Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Image 2

5M Leviton Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cable Cord ST ST 50mic 50DST-M05

Your Price: $11.25

QTY Available to Ship:
96



Product Description

Leviton fiber optic cable. Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards. Cables are individually tested and the results are noted on the enclosed sheet. Each is individually bagged and OFNR-riser rated.

Connectors: ST to ST
Core: Multimode Fiber
Density: Duplex
Finish/Size: 50 Micron
Length: 5 Meter(s)
Mfg. Part #: SKU
MPN:
50DST-M05
Cross Reference:
505002C5131005M
Color:
N/A

Condition:
New
UPC:
078477082881
Weight:
0.12 LBS
Most orders ship same day if received by 2:00 pm EST Mon-Fri and 12:00 pm EST Sat. Some larger orders or items that require special handling may be shipped next business day.
$4.95 Flat Rate Shipping

Product Reviews