Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5

5M Leviton Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cable Cord SC 62.5/125 62DST-M05

Your Price: $15.00

QTY Available to Ship:
391



Product Description

Leviton fiber optic cable. Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards. Cables are individually tested and the results are noted on the enclosed sheet. Each is individually bagged and OFNR-riser rated.

Connectors: ST to ST
Core: Multimode Fiber
Density: Duplex
Finish/Size: 62.5/125 Micron
Length: 5 Meter(s)
Mfg. Part #: SKU
MPN:
62DST-M05
Cross Reference:
GBST2-D2-05, STSTDUPMM-5M, 505002K5141005M
Color:
Orange

Condition:
New
UPC:
078477079102
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Most orders ship same day if received by 2:00 pm EST Mon-Fri and 12:00 pm EST Sat. Some larger orders or items that require special handling may be shipped next business day.
$4.95 Flat Rate Shipping

Product Reviews