Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Image 2

10M Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord SM ST FC PC Polish PCSCF-S10

Your Price: $21.41

QTY Available to Ship:
67



Product Description

Leviton fiber optic cable. Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards. Cables are individually tested and the results are noted on the enclosed sheet. Each is individually bagged and OFNR-riser rated.

Connectors: SC to FC
Core: Single Mode Fiber
Density: Simplex
Finish/Size: PC Polish
Length: 10 Meter(s)
Mfg. Part #: SKU
MPN:
PCSCF-S10
Cross Reference:
Not Available
Color:
N/A

Condition:
New
UPC:
078477078556
Weight:
0.11 LBS
Most orders ship same day if received by 2:00 pm EST Mon-Fri and 12:00 pm EST Sat. Some larger orders or items that require special handling may be shipped next business day.
$4.95 Flat Rate Shipping

Product Reviews