Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3

10M Leviton Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord ST SC 62.5 Micron Duplex Multimode CTD62-10M

Your Price: $14.39

QTY Available to Ship:
107



Product Description

Leviton fiber optic cable. This is Leviton's generic line of non-branded patch cords so they are not in Leviton bags. They are, however, made to the usual Leviton specifications by Optical Cable Corporation. The Leviton origin can be verified by the manufacturer prefix on the UPC (078477). Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards. Each is individually bagged and OFNR-riser rated.

Connectors: ST to SC
Core: Multimode Fiber
Density: Duplex
Finish/Size: 62.5 Micron
Length: 10 Meter(s)
Mfg. Part #: SKU
MPN:
CTD62-10M
Cross Reference:
Not Available
Color:
Orange

Condition:
New
UPC:
60078477116724
Weight:
0.40 LBS
Most orders ship same day if received by 2:00 pm EST Mon-Fri and 12:00 pm EST Sat. Some larger orders or items that require special handling may be shipped next business day.
$4.95 Flat Rate Shipping

Product Reviews