Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Image 2

3M Leviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord FC LC SPC SPSFL-S03

Your Price: $4.32

QTY Available to Ship:
15



Product Description

Leviton fiber optic cable. Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards. Cables are individually tested and the results are noted on the enclosed sheet. Each is individually bagged and OFNR-riser rated.

Connectors: FC to LC
Core: Single Mode Fiber
Density: Simplex
Finish/Size: SPC Polish
Length: 3 Meter(s)
Mfg. Part #: SKU
MPN:
SPSFL-S03
Cross Reference:
Not Available
Color:
N/A

Condition:
New
UPC:
078477109427
Weight:
0.06 LBS
Most orders ship same day if received by 2:00 pm EST Mon-Fri and 12:00 pm EST Sat. Some larger orders or items that require special handling may be shipped next business day.
$4.95 Flat Rate Shipping

Product Reviews