Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Image 2

5MLeviton Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable Cord SM ST FC PC PCSTF-S05

Your Price: $12.00

QTY Available to Ship:
75



Product Description

Leviton fiber optic cable. Strenuously tested for return and insertion loss, these cords are developed to exceed TIA 568-B.3 standards. Cables are individually tested and the results are noted on the enclosed sheet. Each is individually bagged and OFNR-riser rated.

Connectors: ST to FC
Core: Single Mode Fiber
Density: Simplex
Finish/Size: PC Polish
Length: 5 Meter(s)
Mfg. Part #: SKU
MPN:
PCSTF-S05
Cross Reference:
Not Available
Color:
N/A

Condition:
New
UPC:
078477078594
Weight:
0.12 LBS
Most orders ship same day if received by 2:00 pm EST Mon-Fri and 12:00 pm EST Sat. Some larger orders or items that require special handling may be shipped next business day.
$4.95 Flat Rate Shipping

Product Reviews